Ponte Corace Tiriolo

"Giro Automobilistico delle Calabrie"

Tutte le Foto

 

Renato Balestrero 1926
Raffaele Gioffrida 1926
Il Traguardo della Coppa Mać 1927
Francesco Chimirri 1927
Antonio Susanna 1928
Giovanni Le Pera 1928
Giuseppe Raffaelli - 1100 ss -1949
Cartina Figurativa del Giro delle Calabrie 1949
Luigi Fieltrer - Fiat 1100 ss - 1949
Salvatore Russo - Lancia Aprilia 1500 Barchetta - 1949
Ruffolo/Nappo - A.R. C6 2500 - 1949
Francesco Siracusa - Fiat 1100 SS- 1949
Dorino Serafini - Ferrari 2340 - 1950
Luigi Chiaramonte Bordonaro - Ferrari - 1950
Nicola Cherubini - Ferrari - 1950
I F.lli Mucera - Mucera 1100 - 1950
Incidente Giuseppe Fiertler - 1950
Clemente Avventurieri 1950
Giuseppe Musso - Giannini Sport 750 - 1950
Attilio Carrozza - Fiat 1100/e - 1950
Raffaelli/Micali - Ferrari - 1950
Zafferi - Zagato - 1951
Bertossi - Zagato -1951
Pasquale Placido - Maserati - 1951
Santino Morettini - Fiat Ropolino - 1951
Nicola Cherubini - Ferrari - 1952
Domenico Scola - Fiat Topolino -1951
Paolo Marzotto e Marino Marini 1951
Giuseppe Mucera/Raffaele Nifosi - Mucera 1100 - 1952
Il Pubblico 1952
Panoramica della festa della benedizione - 1952
Piero Palmieri 1953
Luigi Bellucci -A.R. 2000 Disco Volante - 1953
Luigi Chiriaco/Santino Costa - Giannini 750 - 1954
Luigi Massedaglia 1954
Azzurro Manzini 1954
Germano Nataloni Lancia Aurelia B20 - 1954
Luigi Bellucci - Maserati - 1954
Zurlo al controllo Orario a Cosenza 1954
Francois al controllo Orario a Cosenza 1954
Sesto Leonardi al controllo Orario a Cosenza 1954
Anna Maria Peduzzi al controllo Orario a Cosenza 1954
Francesco Giardini al controllo Orario a Cosenza 1954
Bruno Ricciardi al controllo Orario a Cosenza 1954
Anna maria Milani al controllo Orario a Cosenza 1954
Il manifesto del Giro
Antonio Pucci - Ferrari Mondial - 1955
Bruno Iorfrida/Saverio Costa - Lancia - 1955
Bruno Iorfrida/Saverio Costa e Luigi Di Pasquale al rifornimento a CZ 1956
Luigi Bellucci 1955
Giulio cabanca 1956
Miro Galluzzi - Ferrari - 1956
Christian Heins - Porsche - 1958
Gastone Zanotti/Armando Zampieri 1958
Andrea De Adamic/ Franco Lini -Jolly Hotel 1965
Vincenzo Nember / Pam - Jolly Hotel 1965
Sangrilà / Saverio Ciattini - Jolly Hotel 1965
Vito Coco /Alfio Gambero - Jolly Hotel 1965
Conte Malinconi - Jolly Hotel 1965
Salvatore Calascibetta - Jolly Hotel 
Sandro Munari - Jolly Hotel 
Nicodemi - Jolly Hotel 
Giuseppe Rodino 1964
Domenico Scola 1964
Donato Jannone 1964
Clemente Avventuriera 1954
Abramo - Rodino - Ruggiero - Ferragina - gruppo 1964
Ubaldo Errigo 1966
Ippolito D'Ippolito -A.R. Tz - 1966
Luigi Magdalone - sequenza testacoda con la Maserati Bird Cage - 1966
Vincenzo cannataro - Abarth 1000 -1966
Giovanni Ricciardi - A.R. Giulietta ss - 1966
Domenico Scola - Abarth Sp - 1967
Benito Chiric̣ - Maserati - 1967
Orlando Ferragina - Fiaf 500 - 1967
Carlo Vonella - Fiat 500- 1967
Aldo grandinetti - Fiat Abarth 850 - 1967Ignazio Capuano sorpassa benito Chiric̣ - 1968
Armando Turano - Fiat 850 - 1968
Sergio Tino 1968
Francesco Misasi - De Tommaso Vallelunga - 1968
Luigi Ferragina - A.R. 1968
Michele De Furia - Fiat Abarth tc - 1968
Giovanni Mercadante - A.R. - 1968
Lella Lombardi - Brabham f3 - 1968
Lello Bagnato
Mario Lo Piccolo - Ferrari - 1968
Giorgio Vitale 1968
Antonio Guerra 1968
Giovanni Alberti 1968
I Fratelli Ferragina 1968
Domenico Scola 1970
Mario Litrico 1970

Alfredo Rubino 1970
Paul Cris 1970
Sergio Burgassi 1970
Franco Lisitano 1970
Giovanni Ricciardi - ricciardi - 1970
Alessandro Aquila 1970
Vittorio Bernasconi 1972
Giancarlo Barba 1972
Giovanni Fasano 1972
Gianfranco La Mazza 1972
Giuseppe Paladino 1972
Vittorio Maione 1972
Franck Mac Boden - Francesco De Matteo - 1972
Giuseppe Virź 1972
Attilio Campolo 1972
Nicola Amoroso 1972
Luigi Ferragina 1972
Giampaolo Ceraolo 1974
Sebastiano Cangemi 1974
Corrado Betto 1974
Carlo Bilotti 1974
Pasquale Barberio 1975
Enrico Grimaldi 1975
Angelo Bonaccorsi 1975
Umberto Rito - Pastorello - 1975
Uccio Perniciaro 1975
Vito Veninata 1975
Giuseppe Sadafora 1975
Ezio Ferragina 1975
Gaetano Sidoti e Angelo Chiriaco 1975
Ubaldo Errigo 1975
Mario casciaro 1976
Giuseppe Rodino 1976
Salvatore Spinelli 1976
Enrico Grimaldi 1977
Mario Casciaro 1977
Antonino Adamo 1977
Piero La Pera 1977
Bollinger 1977
Antonio Bono 1977
Franco Lisitano 1977
Enrico Grimaldi 1978
Salvatore Galliano 1978
Filippo Cuffaro 1978
Attilio Ceraolo 1978
Battista Foderaro 1978
Salvatore De Pasquale 1978
Alfredo Rubino 1978
Antonello Baglione 1978
Antonio Chiriaco 1978
Giuseppe Caristi 1978
Benny Rosolia 1978
Clap Clap 1978
Giovanni Pipolo 1979
Giuseppe Quaranta 1979
Giuseppe Virgilio 1979
Michele De Furia 1979
Gesualdo Carrasi 1980
Luigi Tucci 1980
Santo Campione 1980
Giovanni Dolce 1980
Sergio Borelli 1980
Franco Pecora 1980
Nicola Amoroso 1980
Vittorio Bernasconi 1980
Giovanni Canino 1980
Ottavo Castro 1980
Corrado Betto 1980
Annamaria Concilio 1980
Giuseppe Artese 1980
Bunzio De Gaetano 1980
Carlo Scola 1980
Giovanni Strano 1980
franco Incutto 1980
Michele De Furia 1980
Mario casciaro 1981
Lucio casciaro 1981
Antonio Cesario 1981
Carmelo Magri 198
Battistino Rotella 1981
Giovanni Dolce 1981
Michele Todato 1981
Antonio Ritacca 1981
Salvatore Rubino 1981
Carlo Scola 1981
Giovanni Strano 1981
Benito Gerbino sorpassa Luciano Le Pera1981
Pietro Tagliente 1982
Alfredo Rubino 1982
Umberto Squillace 1982
Giovanni Cassibba 1983
Elio Mammone 1983
Salvatore Spinelli 1983
Enzo Laganà 1983
Gruppo f.lli Casciaro e Rosolia 1983
Francesco Leotta 1986
Franco Siracusa 1986
Antonino Furnari 1986
Antonino Loddo 1986
"Giuseppe" 1986
Enrico Grimaldi 1987
Franceco Gullo 1987
Aldo Grandinetti 1987
Agostino Lembo 1987
Enzo Rizzo 1987
Sebastiano Grillo 1987
Virgilio Scollica 1987
Benny Rosolia 1987
Aldo De Luca 1987ùAndrea Mazzitelli 1987
Rocco Aragona 1988
Francesco Bevacqua 1988
Salvatore Ferraiuolo 1988
Salvatore Lipari 1988
Walter Batacchi 1989
Angelo Talarico 1989
Salvatore Rubino e Raffaele Chiarella 1993
Piero Canino 1993
Albert e Gianni Castagna 1993
Antonio Ritacca 1993
Carmine Mangiacasale 1993
Antonio Cristiano 1994
Michele Muià 1995
Antonio Cannatelli 1995
Bruno Crucitti 1995
Michele Nucera e Tiziano Sconti 1997
Gruppo Giuseppe Carpino, Francesco Spadafora e Andrea Arnone 1997
Gustavo Lento 1998
Pasquale Liotta 1998
Luigi Iuliano 1998
Roberto Spadafora 1998
Luigi De Virgilio 1999
Carlo Scola 1999
Luigi Iuliano 2000
Raffaele Canino 2000
Michele De Firia 2001
Ennio Donato 2001
Giuseppe Mercuri 2001
Carmelo Scaramozzino 2002
Rosario Iaquinta 2002
Antonio Ferragina 2002
Eugenio Scalercio 2002
Giovanni Cassibba 2003
Vincenzo Cannata 2003
Domenico Scola 2003
Antonino Iaria 2003
Ivan Batacchi 2003
Giuseppe Presti 2003
Giacomo Bruccoleri 2003
Antonello Paletta 2003
Salvatore Macŕ 2003
Carmelo Scaramozzino 2004
Eugenio Molinaro 2003
Domenico Paone 2003
Ernesto Chiarella 2003
Paolo Sirianni 2003
Guido Minervini 20034
Antonio Paone 2004
Simone Faggioli 2004
Nicola Paola Almirante 2004
Maurizio Ombrello 2005
Domenico Rotella 2005
Erasmo Bologna 2005
Francesco Ferragina 2005
Cesare Leone 2005
Giuseppe Ferraiuolo 2005
Pasquale Ferraiuolo 2005
Francesco Spadafora 2005
Luigi Bruccoleri 2006
Luigi Rotundo 2006
Leonardo Nicoletti 2006
Incidente cassibba 2006
Carmelo Tropeano 2006
Umberto Squillace 2006
Pietro Talarico 2006
Leonardo Angelini 2006
Giuseppe Torcasio 2006
Giovanni Canino 2006
Sergio Perri 2006
Alessio De Luca 2006
Andrea Mmmone 2006
Eugenio Molinaro 2006
Giacomo e Luigi Bruccoleri 2006

Torna al Libro