Calendario Gare 2010
11/Apr | A.C Terni -Orvieto Cose | 3° Trofeo Orvieto " La castellana |
02-mag | SC ETRURIA | 38° PIEVE S.STEFANO/PASSO DELLO SPINO_ CIVM |
09-mag | C. O. VITTORIO VENETO CANSIGLIO | 38^ VITTORIO VENETO/CANSIGLIO _ NORD TIVM |
16-mag | AUTOMOBILE CLUB TRAPANI | 53° MONTE ERICE _ CIVM / CH.&CUP FIA |
23-mag | AUTOMOBILE CLUB CALTANISSETTA | 56^ COPPA NISSENA _ CIVM |
30-mag | AUTOMOBILE CLUB VERONA | XXXII CAPRINO SPIAZZI _ NORD TIVM |
06-giu | EGNATHIA | 53^COPPA SELVA DI FASANO _ CIVM |
13-giu | AC SIRACUSA | XXX° COPPA VAL D'ANAPO/SORTINO _ SUD TIVM |
13-giu | SC FRIULI A.C.U. | 41° VERZEGNIS/SELLA CHIANZUTAN _ NORD TIVM |
20-giu | GR. SP. DIL. A.C. AP / A.C. AP / FERMO | 49 COPPA PAOLINO TEODORI _ CIVM / FIA |
27-giu | AC BRESCIA | 40° TROFEO VALLECAMONICA |
27-giu | AUTOMOBILE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA | 36^ S.STEFANO / GAMBARIE |
04-lug | COSENZA CORSE | XXIV SALITA DELLA SILA |
04-lug | SCUDERIA TRENTINA ACI TRENTO | 60^ TRENTO/BONDONE _ CIVM / CEM FIA |
11-lug | AC RIETI | 47 COPPA BRUNO CAROTTI _ CIVM / CEM FIA |
18-lug | AC MACERATA | 20° TROFEO LODOVICO SCARFIOTTI _ NORD/SUD TIVM |
18-lug | AUTOMOBILE CLUB ACIREALE | 15^ CRONOSCALATA GIARRE MONTESALICE |
25-lug | G. S. RACING TEAM LAMEZIA MOTORS | 12° CRONOSCALATA DEL REVENTINO _ CIVM / FIA |
08-ago | A.S.TRE CIME PROMOTOR | 36° ALPE DEL NEVEGÀL _ NORD TIVM |
15-ago | A S D SVOLTE DI POPOLI | 48° CRONOSCALATA SVOLTE DI POPOLI _ SUD TIVM |
22-ago | C.E.C.A COMITATO EUGUBINO CORSE | 45° TROFEO LUIGI FAGIOLI_ CIVM / FIA |
29-ago | TEAM MILLE MIGLIA ASS.SPORT | VII BERZO DEMO / CEVO |
29-ago | ASS ABETI RACING | TROFEO FABIO DANTI / 23^ LIMABETONE _CIVM |
29-ago | AUTOMOBILE CLUB ACIREALE | |
29-ago | COSENZA CORSE | |
05-set | AUTOMOBILE CLUB CATANIA | |
12-set | AMICI PEDAVENA CROCE D'AUNE | XXVIII^ PEDAVENA/CROCE D'AUNE_CIVM / FIA |
12-set | AC RAGUSA | 53^COPPA MONTI IBLEI _ SUD TIVM |
19-sett | Cosenza Corse | V° SALITA CELLARA COLLE D'ASCIONE |
26-set | AURONZO AUTORACING | 11A AURONZO/PASSO S.ANTONIO |
26-set | A.S. TEBE RACING | 15^ CRONOSCALATA LUZZI/SAMBUCINA _ SUD TIVM |
03-ott | AC SASSARI | 54^ ALGHERO SCALA PICCADA_ CIVM |
10-ott | RED WHITE CIVIDALE | 33.A CIVIDALE / CASTELMONTE _ NORD TIVM |
10-ott | ASA-Castrovillari | 23° Cronoscalata del Pollino |
17-ott | ACI Cagliari | 29^ SAN GREGORIO BURCEI |