Risultati di
Tutte le gare effettuate il 2000
GARA |
Regione |
Validità |
DATA |
Vincitori di Gruppo |
Romagnano
|
Veneto |
Nazionale |
02/04/ |
Gr. N- Negrente B. (4'47''41) Gr. A- De Gan (5'07''16) Gr CN- Tschager F.(4'14''90) |
Orvieto
|
Umbria |
CI |
30/04/ |
Gr. N- Cresci P. (4'26''14) Gr. A- Pezzolla O. (4'04''79) Gr CN- Cinelli F. (3'32''17) |
Cala Gonone
|
Sardegna |
Nazionale |
07/05/ |
Gr. N- Mastronicola A. (5'53''24) Gr. A- Sitzia A. (5'43''70) Gr CN- Fattorini F. (4'41''10) |
Capaccio |
Campania |
Nazionale |
07/05/ |
Gr. N- Maione T. (6'02''90) Gr. A- Cilento P. (5'50''76) Gr CN- Arfè M. (4'52''86) |
Trapani
|
Sicilia |
Civm |
14/05/ |
Gr. N- Ristretta B. (8'17''80) Gr. A- Pezzolla O. (7'32''63) Gr CN- Irlando P. (6'43''61) |
Volterra
|
Toscana |
Nazionale |
14/05/ |
Gr. N- Cresci P. (3'39''32) Gr. A- Mercatelli C. (3'56''02) Gr CN- Mangini A. (3'06''14) |
S. del Costo
|
Veneto |
CI |
14/05/ |
Gr. N- Pichler E.( 5'23''34) Gr. A- Dal Ponte (5'05''27) Gr CN- Baribbi E. (4'22''53) |
V.V. Cansiglio |
Veneto |
CI |
21/05/ |
Gr. N- Brunner A. (5'51''84) Gr. A- "Kabibo" (5'59''22) Gr CN- Bologna E. (5'12''57) |
Levico
|
Trentino |
CI |
28/05/ |
Gr. N- Bicciato R. (5'22''35) Gr. A- Dall'O D. (5'32''00) Gr CN- Tschager
F. (4'20''53) |
Caprino Spiazzi |
Veneto |
Civm |
03/06/ |
Gr. N- Iacoangeli Mau. (3'56''66) Gr. A- Iacoangeli Mar. (3'42''03) Gr CN- Iaquinta R. (3'11''20) |
Valsaviore
|
Lombardia |
Nazionale |
11/06/ |
Gr. N- Biolghini P. (8'09''55) Gr. A- Ducoli. (8'28''51) Gr CN- Non Partiti per pioggia |
Alcamo
|
Sicilia |
Nazionale |
11/06/ |
Gr. N- Trupiano. (5'41''72) Gr. A- Milotta. (5'45''94) Gr CN- Raiti A. (4'53''93) |
Susa Moncenisio |
Piemonte |
CI |
11/06/ |
Gr. Lanza G. (6'24''10) cl.1600 Gr. A- Novara R. (5'51''32) Gr CN- Peroni F. (6'31''60) P3 -pioggia |
Verzegnis |
Friuli |
Civm |
18/06/ |
Gr. N- Giobbi C. (6'45''29) Gr. A- Iacoangeli Mar. (6'22''49) Gr CN- Iaquinta R. (5'37''10) |
Coppa Sila
|
Calabria |
Nazionale |
18/06/ |
Gr. N- Corsaro G. (8'29"67) Gr. A- Sirianni P. (7'37"17) Gr CN- Cassibba G. (6'23"97) |
Vallecamonica
|
Lombardia |
civm cem |
25/06/ |
Gr. N- Bicciato R. (9'41''32) Gr. A- Iacoangeli Mar. (9'06''94) Gr CN- Tschager
F. (8'06''75) |
Rieti Terminillo |
Lazio |
civm cem |
02/07/ |
Gr. N- Iacoangeli Mau. (7'26''97) Gr. A- Iacoangeli Mar. (6'52''97) Gr CN- Irlando P. (5'52''37) |
Cavallino
|
Emilia Romagna |
Nazionale |
02/07/ |
Gr. N- Gilli L. (8'18''04) cl. 2000 Gr. A- Giuliani F. ( 7'54''73) Gr CN- Cassibba G. (6'51''11) |
Reventino
|
Calabria |
Nazionale |
09/07/ |
Gr. N- Quaranta R. (4'40"61) cl. 1400 Gr. A- Donato E. (4'19"15) Gr CN- Raiti A. (3'32"08) |
Cividale
|
Friuli |
|
09/07/ |
Gr. N- Brunner A. (8'09''79) Gr. A- Gazziero. (8'12''58) Gr CN- Irlando P. (6'51''64) |
Trento Bondone |
Trentino |
Civm |
16/07/ |
Gr. N- Bicciato R. (11'44''98) Gr. A- Iacoangeli Mar. (11'12''40) Gr CN- Irlando P. (9'46''23 |
Ascoli
|
Marche |
CI |
23/07/ |
Gr. N- Sandroni S. (5'54''99) Gr. A- "Base Up" (5'52''27) Gr CN- Lolli Sartori V. (5'05''52) |
Abriola Sellata |
Basilicata |
Nazionale |
23/07/ |
Gr. N- Lombardi A. (5'57''77) cl.2000 Gr. A- Coscarella F (5'58''19) Gr CN- Irlando P. (4'55''35) |
Nevegal
|
Veneto |
CI |
23/07/ |
Gr. N- Bicciato R. (6'31''09) Gr. A- "Kabibo" (6'12''09) Gr CN- Strenghetto P. (5'26''46) |
Fasano
|
Puglia |
Civm |
30/07/ |
Gr. N- Giobbi C. (5'38''50) Gr. A- Pezzolla O. (5'18''15) Gr CN- Irlando P. (4'31''06) |
Montecampione
|
Lombardia |
CI |
06/08/ |
Gr. N- Spatti
(7'01''21) Gr. A- Ducoli (6'53''89) Gr CN- Savoldi M. (5'52''01) |
Popoli
|
Abruzzo |
Civm |
15/08/ |
Gr. N- Giobbi C. (4'18''43) Gr. A- Iacoangeli Marco. (4'22'13) Gr CN- Irlando P. (3'29''43) |
Gubbio
|
Umbria |
CI |
20/08/ |
Gr. N- Visurovic. (4'35''10) Gr. A- Asanovic (4'39''97) Gr CN- Irlando P. (3'51''37) |
Lima |
Toscana |
Civm |
27/08/ |
Gr. N- Giobbi C. (4'18''43) Gr. A- Pezzolla O. (5'17''53) Gr CN- Irlando P. (4'23''21) |
Predappio
|
E. Romagna |
Nazionale |
03/09/ |
Gr. N- Billi (6'21''52) Gr. A- Saccomanno (6'18''81) Gr CN- Peroni F. (6'17''33) |
Etna |
Sicilia |
Nazionale |
03/09/ |
Gr. N- Caranna (5'18''73) Gr. A- Cappello (5'00''92) Gr CN- Fattorini F. (3'57''77) |
Pedavena
|
Veneto |
Civm |
10/09/ |
Gr. N- Giobbi C. (5'20"01) Gr. A- Iacoangeli Mar. (5'05"09) Gr CN- Faggioli S. (4'40"50) |
Monti Iblei
|
Sicilia |
Nazionale |
17/09/ |
Gr. N- Alba C. (6'43"32) Gr. A- Di Natali L. (6'24"89) Gr CN- Cassibba G. (5'31"01) |
Coppa Cimino
|
Lazio |
CI |
17/09/ |
Gr. N- Mastronicola A. (6'35''12) Gr. A- Vezzosi M. (6'17"18) Gr CN- Fattorini F. (5'01"82) |
Tiriolo
|
Calabria |
Nazionale |
24/09/ |
Gr. N- Alba C. (4'37''70) cl 2000 Gr. A- Sirianni P. (4'29''88) Gr CN- Iaquinta R. (3'40''75) |
Alghero
|
Sardegna |
Nazionale |
01/10/ |
Gr. N- De Biasio M. (7'34''21) Gr. A- Riso (6'32''94) Gr CN- Tschager F.
(5'39''38) |
Auronzo p.S.Antonio |
Veneto |
Nazionale |
01/10/ |
Gr. N- Pagotto M. (8'00''11) Gr. A- Bosco S. (7'43''04) Gr CN- De Gan R. (7'58''75) P3 pioggia |
Nissena
|
Sicilia |
civm |
01/10/ |
Gr. N- La Rocca F. (5'44''26) Gr. A- Iacoangeli Mar. (5'31''90) Gr CN- Cinelli F. (4'46''56) |
Salita della Sila |
Calabria |
CI |
08/10/ |
Gr. N- Maione T. (7'03''35) cl 200 Gr. A- Sirianni P. (7'07''54) pioggia Gr CN- Scaramuzzino C. (6'16''14) p2 |